Home
Facebook Twitter
Overlay
Category: 
Sort by: 

Stinson, Brooke Principal
Wilson , Jason Assistant Principal
Guier, Chris Assistant Principal

Atkins, Mary Preschool
Baxter, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Birdsong, Amanda 5th Grade Math
Blake, Christopher Music/A&H
Bland, Dawn 5th Grade Teacher Social Studies
Casey, Ellen 3rd Grade Teacher
Cavanaugh, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Colip, Lindsay 2nd Grade Reading
Dillard, Jasmine 2nd Grade Reading
DiMatties, Jeff 6th Grade Teacher
Everett, Tania 6th grade Reading
Freeman, Karla 5th Grade Writing
Gates, Waynette Curriculum Specialist
Gillespie, Paige 3rd Grade Reading
Grace, Ansley Reading Intervention
Grace, Darrell 1st Grade Math
Grace, Jessica 3rd Grade Math
Grace, Leslie Read to Acheive teacher/Reading Recovery-CIM teacher
Guier, Chris Assistant Principal
Guier, Jaclyn Kindergarten
Harrell, Jane Library
Hinton, Julie 1st Grade Math
Holloway, Sherry 4th Grade ELA
Huddleston, T.J. Special Education
Ivory, Kortez Special Education
Jeffords, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Jellison, Lynnea Life Skills Teacher-4th-6th
Jones, Elizabeth Special Education
Jones, Pam Speech
Lacy, Mary Beth Math Intervention
Latham, Raye 2nd Grade Teacher
Leek, Pat 4th Grade
Littleton, Alvia 6th Grade Teacher
Longar, Darren 1st Grade ELA Teacher
Lunsford, LarNique Guidance
Mangels, Lisa Reading Intervention
Mimms, Bonnie Special Eduation Teacher
Morris, Jamie Speech
Pollard, Artesia 4th Grade Math Teacher
Roeder, Paige 3rd Grade Math
Russell, Alicia 1st Grade Reading
Stallins, Erin Physical Education Teacher
Stephenson, Angel S.T.E.A.M. Classroom
Toliver, Lakeysha 5th Grade Reading Teacher, GT certified teacher
Turner, Wendy 4th Grade Reading
VillaseƱor, Rusty Special Education
Wade, Kayla Preschool
Ware, Tracy Teacher
White, Denisha Guidance
Worsham, Lynn 2nd Grade Math Teacher

Bapp, Shelby Kindergarten Assistant
Bell, Ernestine Family Resource
Cager, James Custodian
Calvert, McCullen Instructional Assistant
Carter, Jean Cafeteria
Choate, Stacey Records
Coleman, Charla STA/Computer Lab
Dudley, Chris FRC Director
Farmer, Jeff Front Office Clerk
Forrest, Mary Custodian
Graves, Sherry Preschool
Hill, Swayne Instructional Assistant
Hudson, Carole Cafeteria Manager
Hughes, Marie Secretary
Ladd, Chelsea Nurse
Lancaster, Lisa Assistant Cafeteria Manager
McCombs, Monica Instructional Assistant
McReynolds, Patricia Instructional Assistant
Moore, Andrea Cafeteria
Olson, Vicky Cafeteria
Phillips, Tawanna Preschool Instructional Assistant
Pollock, Sherry Kindergarten Assistant
Potter, Tracy Cafeteria
Reagan, Paullette Kindergarten Assistant
Stewart, Vickie Cafeteria
Tuck, Derrick Front Office
Turner, Leslie Cafeteria
Vierra, Emily Kindergarten Assistant
Williams, Jewel Instructional Assistant