Home
Facebook Twitter
Overlay

Stinson, Brooke Principal
Wilson , Jason Assistant Principal
Guier, Chris Assistant Principal

Atkins, Mary Preschool
Baxter, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Birdsong, Amanda 5th Grade Math
Blake, Christopher Music/A&H
Bland, Dawn 5th Grade Teacher Social Studies
Cavanaugh, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Colip, Lindsay 2nd Grade Reading
Dillard, Jasmine 2nd Grade Reading
DiMatties, Jeff 6th Grade Teacher
Everett, Tania 5th Grade Writing
Gates, Conner Special Education
Gates, Dallas Special Education
Gates, Waynette Curriculum Specialist
Gillespie, Paige 3rd Grade Reading
Grace, Ansley 3rd Grade Reading
Grace, Darrell 1st Grade Math
Grace, Jessica 3rd Grade Math
Grace, Leslie Read to Acheive teacher/Reading Recovery-CIM teacher
Guier, Chris Assistant Principal
Guier, Jaclyn Kindergarten
Harrell, Jane Library
Holloway, Sherry 1st Grade ELA
Jarvis, Jo Jo Guidance
Jeffords, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Jellison, Lynnea Life Skills Teacher-4th-6th
Jones, Pam Speech
Kaminski, Lisa Special Education
Koehler, Jamie 4th Grade Teacher
Lacy, Mary Beth 2nd Grade Math
Latham, Raye 2nd Grade Teacher
Littleton, Alvia 6th Grade Teacher
Longar, Darren 6th Grade Reading
Major, Andrea Speech
Mangels, Lisa Reading Intervention
Marquess, Susan Speech
Mimms, Bonnie Special Eduation Teacher
Morris, Jamie Speech
Pollard, Artesia 4th Grade Math Teacher
Roeder, Paige 4th Grade Math
Runyon, Alisha 4th Grade Reading
Russell, Alicia 1st Grade Reading
Stallins, Erin Physical Education Teacher
Stephenson, Angel S.T.E.A.M. Classroom
Toliver, Lakeysha 5th Grade Reading Teacher, GT certified teacher
Vierra, Emily 4th Grade Reading
Wade, Kayla Preschool
Ware, Tracy Teacher
Worsham, Lynn 1st Grade Math Teacher

Bapp, Shelby Kindergarten Assistant
Bell, Ernestine Family Resource
Cager, James Custodian
Childress, Barbara
Choate, Stacey Records
Coleman, Charla STA/Computer Lab
Dudley, Chris FRC Director
Farmer, Jeff Front Office Clerk
Felker, Nita Cafeteria
Forrest, Mary Custodian
Garabrandt, Bradley Special Education
Graves, Sherry Preschool
Hill, Swayne Instructional Assistant
Hudson, Carole Cafeteria Manager
Hughes, Marie Secretary
Ladd, Chelsea Nurse
Lamb, Brent Safe Room
Lambert, Allison Special Education
Lancaster, Deborah Kindergarten Assistant
Latta, Christie Instructional Assistant
Lynch, Jewel Instructional Assistant
McCombs, Monica Instructional Assistant
McReynolds, Patricia Instructional Assistant
Moore, Andrea Cafeteria
Olson, Vicky Cafeteria
Phillips, Tawanna Preschool Instructional Assistant
Pollock, Sherry Kindergarten Assistant
Potter, Tracy Cafeteria
Reagan, Paullette Kindergarten Assistant
Stewart, Vickie Cafeteria
Tuck, Derrick Front Office
Turner, Leslie Cafeteria